Difference between revisions of "ORFmap Images"
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| All chromosomes || [[File:ORFmap_allChrs.pdf]] | | All chromosomes || [[File:ORFmap_allChrs.pdf]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Key || [[ORFmap_key.png]] | + | | Key || [[File:ORFmap_key.png]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:48, 13 September 2017
These static images of each chromosome were created using SGD's ORFmap tool. Chromosome images can be downloaded individually as PNG files or all chromosomes can be downloaded as a PDF.
| Chromosome | File |
|---|---|
| Chromosome 1 | |
| Chromosome 2 | |
| Chromosome 3 | |
| Chromosome 4 | |
| Chromosome 5 | |
| Chromosome 6 | |
| Chromosome 7 | |
| Chromosome 8 | |
| Chromosome 9 | |
| Chromosome 10 | |
| Chromosome 11 | |
| Chromosome 12 | |
| Chromosome 13 | |
| Chromosome 14 | |
| Chromosome 15 | |
| Chromosome 16 | |
| Mitochondrial Chromosome | |
| All chromosomes | File:ORFmap allChrs.pdf |
| Key |
|
