Difference between revisions of "YJL049W"
SGDwikiBot (talk | contribs) (Automated import of articles) |
SGDwikiBot (talk | contribs) (Automated import of articles) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" nowrap bgcolor="{{SGDblue}}"| '''Coordinates''' | |valign="top" nowrap bgcolor="{{SGDblue}}"| '''Coordinates''' | ||
| − | |nowrap| Chr X: | + | |nowrap| Chr X:345967..347319 |
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" nowrap bgcolor="{{SGDblue}}"| '''Primary SGDID''' || S000003585 | |valign="top" nowrap bgcolor="{{SGDblue}}"| '''Primary SGDID''' || S000003585 | ||
Revision as of 06:21, 26 February 2009
Share your knowledge...Edit this entry! <protect>
| Systematic name | YJL049W |
| Gene name | |
| Aliases | |
| Feature type | ORF, Uncharacterized |
| Coordinates | Chr X:345967..347319 |
| Primary SGDID | S000003585 |
Description of YJL049W: Putative protein of unknown function; YJL049W is a non-essential gene[1]
</protect>
Contents
Community Commentary
About Community Commentary. Please share your knowledge!
<protect>
References
See Help:References on how to add references
See Help:Categories on how to add the wiki page for this gene to a Category </protect>